|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DKV Česká Třebová, PJ Trutnov,
TS871 |
|
|||
|
číslo vlaku |
trasa |
omezení - jede |
pozn. |
|
|
1.den, turnusové skupiny 871 |
|
|||
|
Os 15401 |
Trutnov hl.n. (4:18) - Jaroměř
(5:29) |
|
|
|
|
Os 15404 |
Jaroměř (5:50) - Trutnov hl.n.
(7:22) |
X |
|
|
|
Os 5625 |
Jaroměř (5:41) - Hradec Králové
(5:59) |
6,+ |
|
|
|
Sp 1780 |
Hradec Králové (7:00) - Trutnov
hl.n. (8:21) |
6,+ |
|
|
|
Sp 1783 |
Trutnov hl.n. (8:41) - Hradec
Králové (9:55) |
|
|
|
|
R 985 |
Hradec Králové (10:40) - Pardubice
hl.n. (11:02) |
5 |
pk |
|
|
R 988 |
Pardubice hl.n. (12:55) - Jaroměř
(13:29) |
5 |
pk |
|
|
R 989 |
Jaroměř (14:21) - Pardubice
(15:02) |
5 |
pk |
|
|
R 992 |
Pardubice hl.n. (16:55) - Jaroměř
(17:29) |
5 |
pk |
|
|
Os 5685 |
Jaroměř (18:02) - Hradec Králové (
18:27) |
5 |
pk |
|
|
Sp 1953 |
Hradec Králové (11:05) - Letohrad
(12:34) |
1-4,6,+ |
|
|
|
Sp 1956 |
Letohrad (13:32) - Hradec Králové
(14:53) |
1-4,6,+ |
|
|
|
myčka HK |
Myčka Hradec Králové (15:15 -
15:56) |
1-4,6,+ |
|
|
|
Os 5686 |
Hradec Králové (19:31) - Jaroměř
(19:58) |
|
|
|
|
2.den, turnusové skupiny 871 |
|
|||
|
Os 15402 |
Jaroměř (5:00) - Trutnov hl.n.
(6:24) |
X |
|
|
|
Os 15406 |
Jaroměř (5:50) - Trutnov hl.n.
(7:22) |
6,+ |
|
|
|
Os 15405 |
Trutnov hl.n. (7:36) - Jaroměř
(8:50) |
|
|
|
|
Os 15410 |
Jaroměř (9:10) - Trutnov hl.n.
(10:22) |
|
|
|
|
Os 15409 |
Trutnov hl.n. (11:36) - Jaroměř
(12:50) |
|
|
|
|
Os 15414 |
Jaroměř (13:10) - Trutnov hl.n.
(14:22) |
|
|
|
|
Os 15413 |
Trutnov hl.n. (15:36) - Jaroměř
(16:50) |
|
|
|
|
Os 15418 |
Jaroměř (17:10) - Trutnov hl.n.
(18:22) |
|
|
|
|
Os 15419 |
Trutnov hl.n. (22:20) - Náchod
(23:25) |
5,6 |
|
|
|
Os 15419 |
Trutnov hl.n. (22:20) - Václavice (23:16) |
1-4,+ |
pk |
|
|
Os 15419 |
Václavice (23:18) - Náchod (23:25) |
1-4,+ |
|
|
|
3.den, turnusové skupiny 871 |
|
|||
|
Os 15201 |
Náchod (4:40) - Letohrad (6:31) |
|
|
|
|
Os 15202 |
Letohrad (6:34) - Týniště nad
Orlicí (7:29) |
6,+ |
|
|
|
Os 15204 |
Letohrad (6:50) - Týniště nad
Orlicí (7:52) |
X |
|
|
|
Os 15223 |
Týniště nad Orlicí (10:32) -
Doudleby nad Orlicí (10:55) |
X |
|
|
|
Os 5110 |
Doudleby nad Orlicí (11:06) -
Týniště nad Orlicí (11:28) |
X |
|
|
|
Os 5110 |
Týniště nad Orlicí (11:40) -
Meziměstí (13:30) |
|
|
|
|
Os 5111 |
Meziměstí (14:32) - Týniště nad
Orlicí (16:17) |
|
|
|
|
Os 5120 |
Týniště nad Orlicí (16:40) -
Meziměstí (18:30) |
X |
|
|
|
Os 5140 |
Týniště nad Orlicí (17:40) -
Náchod (18:39) |
6,+ |
|
|
|
Os 5162 |
Náchod (20:03) - Meziměstí (20:54) |
6,+ |
|
|
|
4.den, turnusové skupiny 871 |
|
|||
|
Os 25152 |
Meziměstí (5:34) - Broumov (5:48) |
|
|
|
|
Os 5103 |
Broumov (6:10) - Týniště nad
Orlicí (8:17) |
|
|
|
|
Os 5108 |
Týniště nad Orlicí (9:40) -
Meziměstí (11:30) |
|
|
|
|
Os 5107 |
Meziměstí (12:32) - Týniště nad
Orlicí (14:17) |
1-4 |
|
|
|
Os 5116 |
Týniště nad Orlicí (14:40) -
Meziměstí (16:30) |
1-4 |
|
|
|
Os 5117 |
Meziměstí (17:32) - Týniště nad
Orlicí (19:17) |
1-4 |
|
|
|
Os 25162 |
Meziměstí (12:34) - Broumov
(12:48) |
5 |
|
|
|
Os 5109 |
Broumov (13:12) - Týniště nad
Orlicí (15:17) |
5 |
|
|
|
Os 5118 |
Týniště nad Orlicí (15:40) -
Meziměstí (17:30) |
5 |
|
|
|
Os 5119 |
Meziměstí (18:32) - Týniště nad
Orlicí (20:17) |
5 |
|
|
|
Os 5614/5 |
Týniště nad Orlicí (21:33) -
Pardubice (22:32) |
5 |
|
|
|
Sp 1747 |
Meziměstí (15:32) - Choceň (17:15) |
+ |
|
|
|
Sp 1748 |
Choceň (17:50) - Týniště nad
Orlicí (18:11) |
+ |
|
|
|
Os 5122 |
Týniště nad Orlicí (19:40) -
Meziměstí (21:48) |
1-4,+ |
|
|
|
Os 25180 |
Meziměstí (21:51) - Broumov
(22:05) |
1-4 |
|
|
|
Os 25181 |
Broumov (22:12) - Meziměstí
(22:27) |
1-4 |
|
|
|
5.den, turnusové skupiny 871 |
|
|||
|
Os 25150 |
Meziměstí (4:28) - Broumov (4:42) |
X |
|
|
|
Os 5101 |
Broumov (5:10) - Týniště nad
Orlicí (7:19) |
X |
|
|
|
Os 5101 |
Meziměstí (5:32) - Týniště nad
Orlicí (7:19) |
+ |
|
|
|
Os 5104 |
Týniště nad Orlicí (7:40) -
Broumov (9:51) |
X,+ |
|
|
|
Os 25159 |
Broumov (10:12) - Meziměstí
(10:27) |
X,+ |
|
|
|
Os 5107 |
Meziměstí (12:32) - Týniště nad
Orlicí (14:17) |
5,+ |
|
|
|
Os 5116 |
Týniště nad Orlicí (14:40) -
Meziměstí (16:30) |
5 |
|
|
|
Os 5117 |
Meziměstí (17:32) - Týniště nad
Orlicí (19:17) |
5 |
|
|
|
Os 5122 |
Týniště nad Orlicí (19:40) -
Meziměstí (21:48) |
5 |
|
|
|
Os 25180 |
Meziměstí (21:51) - Broumov
(22:05) |
5 |
|
|
|
Os 25181 |
Broumov (22:12) - Meziměstí
(22:27) |
5 |
|
|
|
Os 25162 |
Meziměstí (12:34) - Broumov
(12:48) |
1-4 |
|
|
|
Os 5109 |
Broumov (13:12) - Týniště nad
Orlicí (15:17) |
1-4 |
|
|
|
Os 5118 |
Týniště nad Orlicí (15:40) -
Meziměstí (17:30) |
1-4,+ |
|
|
|
Os 5119 |
Meziměstí (18:32) - Týniště nad
Orlicí (20:17) |
1-4,+ |
|
|
|
Sp 1909 |
Pardubice (6:48) - Hanušovice
(8:55) |
6 |
|
|
|
Os 20076 |
Hanušovice (9:10) - Dolní Lipka
(9:39) |
6 |
|
|
|
Os 20077 |
Dolní Lipka (9:42) - Hanušovice
(10:11) |
6 |
|
|
|
Os 20078 |
Hanušovice (14:35) - Dolní Lipka
(15:04) |
6 |
|
|
|
Os 20081 |
Dolní Lipka (15:40) - Hanušovice
(16:08) |
6 |
|
|
|
Sp 1908 |
Hanušovice (16:17) - Pardubice
(18:30) |
6 |
|
|
|
6.den, turnusové skupiny 871 |
|
|||
|
Os 5100 |
Týniště nad Orlicí (4:16) -
Broumov (6:51) |
X |
|
|
|
Os 5163 |
Broumov (7:10) - Náchod (8:21) |
X |
|
|
|
Os 5141 |
Náchod (12:20) - Týniště nad
Orlicí (13:17) |
X |
|
|
|
Os 5114 |
Týniště nad Orlicí (13:40 -
Meziměstí (15:30) |
X |
|
|
|
Os 5115 |
Meziměstí (16:32) - Týniště nad
Orlicí (18:17) |
X |
|
|
|
Os 5101 |
Meziměstí (5:32) - Týniště nad
Orlicí (7:19) |
6 |
|
|
|
Os 5203 |
Týniště nad Orlicí (7:34) - Choceň
(7:59) |
6 |
|
|
|
Sp 1740 |
Choceň (8:35) - Meziměstí (10:30) |
6 |
|
|
|
Os 5107 |
Meziměstí (12:32) - Týniště nad
Orlicí (14:17) |
6 |
|
|
|
Os 5118 |
Týniště nad Orlicí (15:40) -
Meziměstí (17:30) |
6 |
|
|
|
Os 5119 |
Meziměstí (18:32) - Týniště nad
Orlicí (20:17) |
6 |
|
|
|
Sp 1909 |
Pardubice (6:48) - Hanušovice
(8:55) |
+ |
|
|
|
Os 20076 |
Hanušovice (9:10) - Dolní Lipka
(9:39) |
+ |
|
|
|
Os 20077 |
Dolní Lipka (9:42) - Hanušovice
(10:11) |
+ |
|
|
|
Os 20078 |
Hanušovice (14:35) - Dolní Lipka
(15:04) |
+ |
|
|
|
Os 20081 |
Dolní Lipka (15:40) - Hanušovice
(16:08) |
+ |
|
|
|
Sp 1908 |
Hanušovice (16:17) - Pardubice
(18:30) |
+ |
|
|
|
Os 5608/9 |
Pardubice (19:25) - Týniště nad
Orlicí (20:28) |
+ |
|
|
|
Os 5144 |
Týniště nad Orlicí (21:35) -
Náchod (22:19) |
|
|
|
|
7.den, turnusové skupiny 871 |
|
|||
|
Os 15400 |
Náchod (4:24) - Trutnov hl.n.
(5:28) |
6,+ |
|
|
|
Os 15400 |
Náchod (4:24 - Václavice
(4:31) |
X |
pk |
|
|
Os 15400 |
Václavice (4:34) - Trutnov hl.n. (5:58) |
X |
|
|
|
Os 15403 |
Trutnov hl.n. (5:36) - Jaroměř
(6:50) |
X |
pk |
|
|
Os 15408 |
Jaroměř (7:10) - Trutnov hl.n.
(8:22) |
X |
|
|
|
Os 15407 |
Trutnov hl.n. (9:36) - Jaroměř
(10:50) |
|
pk |
|
|
Os 15412 |
Jaroměř (11:10) - Trutnov hl.n.
(12:22) |
|
|
|
|
Os 15411 |
Trutnov hl.n. (13:36) - Starkoč (14:23) |
|
pk |
|
|
Os 15411 |
Starkoč (14:24) - Jaroměř (14:50) |
6,+ |
pk |
|
|
Os 15453 |
Starkoč (14:40) - Jaroměř (14:59) |
X |
pk |
|
|
Os 15416 |
Jaroměř (15:10) - Trutnov hl.n.
(16:22) |
|
|
|
|
Os 15415 |
Trutnov hl.n. (17:36) - Starkoč (18:23) |
|
pk |
|
|
Os 15415 |
Starkoč (18:24) - Jaroměř (18:50) |
6,+ |
pk |
|
|
Os 15453 |
Starkoč (14:40) - Jaroměř (14:59) |
X |
pk |
|
|
Os 15420 |
Jaroměř (19:10) - Starkoč (19:38) |
|
|
|
|
Os 15420 |
Starkoč (19:39) - Trutnov hl.n. (20:23) |
1-4,6,+ |
|
|
|
Sp 1784 |
Starkoč (19:45) - Trutnov hl.n. (20:32) |
5 |
|
|
|
8.den, turnusové skupiny 871 |
|
|||
|
Sp 1860 |
Trutnov hl.n. (4:14) - Chlumec nad
Cidlinou (6:26) |
X,6 |
|
|
|
Sp 1863 |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou (7:33) -
Trutnov hl.n. (9:46) |
X,6 |
|
|
|
Sp 1866 |
Trutnov hl.n. (10:16) - Chlumec
nad Cidlinou (12:26) |
X,6 |
|
|
|
Sp 1869 |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou (13:33) -
Trutnov hl.n. (15:46) |
X,6 |
|
|
|
Sp 1872 |
Trutnov hl.n. (16:16) - Chlumec
nad Cidlinou (18:26) |
X,6 |
|
|
|
Sp 1875 |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou (19:33) -
Trutnov hl.n. (21:46) |
X,6 |
|
|
|
Sp 1864 |
Trutnov hl.n. (8:16) - Chlumec nad
Cidlinou (10:26) |
+ |
|
|
|
Sp 1867 |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou (11:33) -
Trutnov hl.n. (13:46) |
+ |
|
|
|
Sp 1870 |
Trutnov hl.n. (14:16) - Chlumec
nad Cidlinou (16:26) |
+ |
|
|
|
Sp 1873 |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou (17:33) -
Trutnov hl.n. (19:46) |
+ |
|
|
|
Os 15417 |
Trutnov hl.n. (20:37) - Hradec
Králové (21:57) |
+ |
|
|
|
Sp 1788 |
Hradec Králové (22:02) - Trutnov
hl.n. (23:31) |
+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DKV Česká Třebová, PJ Trutnov,
TS872 |
|
|||
|
číslo vlaku |
trasa |
omezení - jede |
pozn. |
|
|
1.den, turnusové skupiny 872 |
|
|||
|
Sp 1862 |
Trutnov hl.n. (6:16) - Chlumec nad
Cidlinou (8:26) |
|
|
|
|
Sp 1865 |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou (9:33) -
Trutnov hl.n. (11:46) |
|
pk |
|
|
Sp 1868 |
Trutnov hl.n. (12:16) - Chlumec
nad Cidlinou (14:26) |
|
|
|
|
Sp 1871 |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou (15:33) -
Trutnov hl.n. (17:46) |
|
pk |
|
|
Sp 1874 |
Trutnov hl.n. (18:16) - Chlumec
nad Cidlinou (20:26) |
|
|
|
|
Os 5235 |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou (20:42) -
Hradec Králové (21:15) |
X,6 |
|
|
|
Os 5232 |
Hradec Králové (22:43) - Chlumec
nad Cidlinou (23:13) |
X,6 |
|
|
|
2.den, turnusové skupiny 872 |
|
|||
|
70640 |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou (4:38) -
Městec Králové (4:56) |
X,6 |
pk |
|
|
Os 15651 |
Městec Králové (5:01) - Chlumec
nad Cidlinou (5:20) |
X,6 |
|
|
|
Sp 1861 |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou (5:33) -
Trutnov hl.n. (7:41) |
X,6 |
|
|
|
Sp 1864 |
Trutnov hl.n. (8:16) - Chlumec nad
Cidlinou (10:26) |
X,6 |
|
|
|
Sp 1867 |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou (11:33) -
Trutnov hl.n. (13:46) |
X,6 |
|
|
|
Sp 1870 |
Trutnov hl.n. (14:16) - Chlumec
nad Cidlinou (16:26) |
X,6 |
|
|
|
Sp 1873 |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou (17:33) -
Trutnov hl.n. (19:46) |
X,6 |
|
|
|
Os 15417 |
Trutnov hl.n. (20:37) - Hradec
Králové (21:57) |
X,6 |
|
|
|
Sp 1788 |
Hradec Králové (22:02) - Trutnov
hl.n. (23:31) |
X,6 |
|
|
|
Sp 1863 |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou (7:33) -
Trutnov hl.n. (9:46) |
+ |
|
|
|
Sp 1866 |
Trutnov hl.n. (10:16) - Chlumec
nad Cidlinou (12:26) |
+ |
|
|
|
Sp 1869 |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou (13:33) -
Trutnov hl.n. (15:46) |
+ |
|
|
|
Sp 1872 |
Trutnov hl.n. (16:16) - Chlumec
nad Cidlinou (18:26) |
+ |
|
|
|
Sp 1875 |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou (19:33) -
Trutnov hl.n. (21:46) |
+ |
|
|
|
3.den, turnusové skupiny 872 |
|
|||
|
Sp 1781 |
Trutnov hl.n. (5:18) - Jaroměř
(6:18) |
|
pk |
|
|
R 981 |
Jaroměř (6:21) - Pardubice (7:02) |
|
pk |
|
|
Os 5602/3 |
Pardubice (7:25) - Hradec Králové
(7:59) |
|
pk |
|
|
Os 5504 |
Hradec Králové (8:04) - Turnov
(10:27) |
|
|
|
|
Os 5509 |
Turnov (11:37) - Hradec Králové
(13:55) |
|
pk |
|
|
Os 5512 |
Hradec Králové (14:04) - Turnov
(16:32) |
|
|
|
|
Os 5517 |
Turnov (17:32) - Hradec Králové
(19:55) |
|
pk |
|
|
Sp 1786 |
Hradec Králové (20:02) - Trutnov
hl.n. (21:21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DKV Česká Třebová, PJ Trutnov,
TS970 |
|
|||
|
číslo vlaku |
trasa |
omezení - jede |
pozn. |
|
|
1.den, turnusové skupiny 970 |
|
|||
|
Sp 1781 |
Trutnov hl.n. (5:18) - Jaroměř
(6:18) |
|
|
|
|
R 981 |
Jaroměř (6:21) - Hradec Králové
(6:35) |
|
pk |
|
|
Os 5504 |
Hradec Králové (8:04) - Turnov
(10:27) |
|
pk |
|
|
Os 5509 |
Turnov (11:37) - Hradec Králové
(13:35) |
|
|
|
|
Os 5512 |
Hradec Králové (14:04) - Turnov
(16:32) |
|
pk |
|
|
Os 5517 |
Turnov (17:32) - Hradec Králové
(19:55) |
|
|
|
|
Sp 1786 |
Hradec Králové (20:02) - Trutnov
hl.n. (21:21) |
|
pk |
|
|
2.den, turnusové skupiny 970 |
|
|||
|
Sp 1862 |
Trutnov hl.n. (6:18) - Chlumec nad
Cidlinou (8:26) |
|
pk |
|
|
Sp 1865 |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou (9:33) - Turtnov hl.n. (11:46) |
|
|
|
|
Sp 1868 |
Trutnov hl.n. (12:18) - Chlumec
nad Cidlinou (16:26) |
|
pk |
|
|
Sp 1871 |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou (15:33) - Turtnov hl.n. (17:46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DKV Česká Třebová, PJ Trutnov,
TS971 |
|
|||
|
číslo vlaku |
trasa |
omezení - jede |
pozn. |
|
|
1.den, turnusové skupiny 971 |
|
|||
|
Os 15400 |
Náchod (4:24) - Václavice (4:31) |
X |
|
|
|
Os 15400 |
Václavice (4:34) - Trutnov hl.n. (5:28) |
X |
pk |
|
|
Os 15403 |
Trutnov hl.n. (5:36) - Jaroměř (
6:50) |
X |
|
|
|
Os 15408 |
Jaroměř (7:10) - Trutnov hl.n.
(8:22) |
X |
pk |
|
|
Os 15407 |
Trutnov hl.n. (9:36) - Jaroměř
(10:50) |
|
|
|
|
Os 15412 |
Jaroměř (11:10) - Trutnov hl.n.
(12:22) |
|
pk |
|
|
Os 15411 |
Trutnov (13:36) - Starkoč (14:24) |
|
|
|
|
Os 15411 |
Starkoč (14:23) - Jaroměř (14:50) |
6,+ |
|
|
|
Os 15453 |
Starkoč (14:40) - Jaroměř (14:59) |
X |
|
|
|
Os 15416 |
Jaroměř (15:10) - Trutnov hl.n.
(16:22) |
|
pk |
|
|
Os 15415 |
Trutnov hl.n. (17:36) - Starkoč (18:23) |
|
|
|
|
Os 15416 |
Starkoč (18:24) - Jaroměř (18:50) |
6,+ |
|
|
|
Os 15457 |
Stakoč (18:40) - Jaroměř (18:59) |
X |
|
|
|
Os 15420 |
Jaroměř (19:10) - Starkoč (19:39) |
|
pk |
|
|
Os 15420 |
Starkoč (19:38) - Trutnov hl.n. (20:23) |
1-4,6,+ |
pk |
|
|
Sp 1784 |
Starkoč (19:45) - Trutnov hl.n. (20:32) |
5 |
pk |
|
|
Os 15419 |
Trutnov hl.n. (22:20) - Václavice (23:16) |
1-4,+ |
|
|
|
Os 15419 |
Václavice (23:18) - Náchod (23:25) |
1-4,+ |
pk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vysvětlivky |
||
|
|
|
1 |
- |
pondělí |
2 |
- |
úterý |
3 |
- |
středa |
4 |
- |
čtvrtek |
5 |
- |
pátek |
6 |
- |
sobota |
7 |
- |
neděle |
+ |
- |
neděle,
svátek |
X |
- |
pracovní
den (1-5) |
pk |
- |
motorový
vůz sune (je na konci vlaku) řídicí vůz 954 |
s |
- |
soupravový vlak |
Os |
- |
Osobní
vlak |
Sp |
- |
Spěšný
vlak |
R |
- |
Rychlík |